Results For
The Ride

Madison, WI 53783
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Place Pace  Clock Time Chip Time  3 Mile 3 Mile 9 Mile 9 Mile Division Division 
                                                                                  Pace          Pace   Place             
===== === ======================= ============ ===== ========== ========== ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ======== 
1     398 John Judge              1            5:33  1:12:46.92 1:12:45.07                             1        M2029    
1     222 Tanya Ruef              1            3:02  1:15:29.28 0:39:46.57                                               
2     264 Kara Olson              2            3:38  1:23:27.18 0:47:36.05                                               
2     278 Emily Farrell           1            6:39  1:27:13.94 1:27:12.45                             1        F4049    
3     201 Joseph Wangerin         2            6:41  1:27:30.72 1:27:27.91                             1        M3039    
4     86  Andrew Osmond           3            7:12  1:34:20.58 1:34:17.93                             1        M4049    
5     293 Caroline Grunenwald     2            7:12  1:34:27.85 1:34:25.25                             1        F3039    
6     279 John Klak               4            7:19  1:35:55.12 1:35:49.95                             2        M3039    
7     329 Sabrina Sanchez         3            7:31  1:38:28.97 1:38:24.38                             2        F3039    
8     271 Pete Keys               5            7:32  1:38:47.78 1:38:44.86                             3        M3039    
9     290 Andrew Wells            6            7:37  1:39:44.55 1:39:40.32                             4        M3039    
10    244 Maxwell Komisar         7            7:41  1:40:38.16 1:40:32.59                             1        M0119    
11    304 Logan Moore             8            7:48  1:42:10.30 1:42:06.49                             2        M2029    
12    242 josh ingersoll          9            7:52  1:43:06.30 1:43:01.60                             2        M4049    
13    394 Marcus Medema           10           7:58  1:44:21.54 1:44:18.26                             3        M2029    
14    408 Randy Trzinski Becker   11           8:10  1:47:02.00 1:46:55.38                             1        M5059    
15    11  Charles Reinke          12           8:15  1:48:07.47 1:48:04.07                             5        M3039    
16    294 Alexandra Alexander     4            8:22  1:49:42.84 1:49:37.37                             3        F3039    
17    163 David Knauss            13           8:35  1:52:37.15 1:52:28.94                             2        M5059    
18    41  Dipesh Navsaria         14           8:42  1:54:05.15 1:53:55.26                             3        M4049    
19    88  Margarita Chernysheva   5            8:42  1:54:11.72 1:54:03.76                             4        F3039    
20    356 Miriam Thomas           6            8:51  1:56:08.23 1:55:55.74                             2        F4049    
21    35  Katie Sappey            7            8:52  1:56:12.30 1:56:04.28                             5        F3039    
22    257 Justin Vandenbroucke    15           9:00  1:58:06.29 1:57:55.23                             4        M4049    
23    150 Ben Wedro               16           9:09  2:00:02.13 1:59:55.44                             1        M6099    
24    140 Alexys Hoppman          8            9:09  1:59:56.04 1:59:56.04                             6        F3039    
25    368 Chris Brown             17           9:19  2:02:05.69 2:02:00.07                             5        M4049    
26    281 Megan Iftner            9            9:30  2:04:42.33 2:04:32.95                             7        F3039    
27    289 Jeff Wells              18           9:31  2:04:50.32 2:04:36.13                             2        M6099    
28    238 Brit Ben-Zikri          10           9:33  2:05:11.16 2:05:00.42                             8        F3039    
29    183 Bonnie Mueller          11           9:33  2:05:22.49 2:05:08.30                             1        F5059    
30    116 Kris Schroeder          19           9:33  2:05:27.92 2:05:11.77                             6        M4049    
31    117 Carrie Schroeder        12           9:33  2:05:28.27 2:05:12.00                             3        F4049    
32    310 Maria DeCremer          13           9:39  2:06:37.95 2:06:23.83                             2        F5059    
33    369 Jennifer Rezin          14           9:39  2:06:37.74 2:06:24.04                             4        F4049    
34    311 Traci Hanson            15           9:40  2:06:46.29 2:06:32.31                             9        F3039    
35    309 Dawn Schattschneider    16           9:40  2:06:46.10 2:06:32.92                             5        F4049    
36    145 Debbie Yee              17           9:48  2:08:29.31 2:08:20.06                             1        F6099    
37    207 Alyssa Dale             18           9:50  2:09:01.19 2:08:43.06                             1        F2029    
38    29  Ian Todaro              20           10:00 2:11:13.07 2:10:55.58                             6        M3039    
39    27  Leah Harari             19           10:00 2:11:07.11 2:11:00.83                             10       F3039    
40    142 Sarah Bolstad           20           10:02 2:11:27.71 2:11:19.91                             11       F3039    
41    141 Angie Sergeant          21           10:02 2:11:36.68 2:11:29.34                             12       F3039    
42    270 Dennis Klak             21           10:11 2:13:37.00 2:13:24.50                             3        M6099    
43    135 Matt Wahoske            22           10:12 2:14:03.07 2:13:43.24                             3        M5059    
44    191 Eric DeWerd             23           10:21 2:15:49.70 2:15:36.10                             4        M5059    
45    364 Susan Dupor             22           10:23 2:16:19.51 2:16:04.15                             3        F5059    
46    28  Rachel Mackensen        23           10:24 2:16:35.59 2:16:18.45                             2        F2029    
47    367 Lisa H. Cooper          24           10:30 2:17:41.98 2:17:31.26                             4        F5059    
48    226 Indranil Ghosh          24           10:34 2:18:36.39 2:18:24.83                             5        M5059    
49    409 Deborah Trzinski Becker 25           10:40 2:20:03.22 2:19:48.86                             5        F5059    
50    153 Kari Davis              26           10:41 2:20:03.30 2:19:53.10                             6        F4049    
51    164 Rita Knauss             27           10:46 2:21:23.73 2:21:07.30                             6        F5059    
52    248 Rick Neuman             25           10:46 2:21:23.91 2:21:07.52                             7        M4049    
53    197 Kimberlee Griffin       28           11:01 2:24:44.21 2:24:23.17                             13       F3039    
54    154 Julie Baldwin           29           11:24 2:29:34.39 2:29:23.79                             7        F4049    
55    148 Katie Ward              30           11:26 2:30:07.18 2:29:51.23                             8        F4049    
56    227 Kaity Schmear           31           11:30 2:31:00.22 2:30:39.95                             14       F3039    
57    277 Ashley Kammer           32           11:30 2:31:00.26 2:30:40.71                             15       F3039    
58    268 Dani McCarthy           33           11:31 2:30:55.79 2:30:46.01                             16       F3039    
59    292 Allison Altvater        34           11:32 2:31:18.37 2:31:03.84                             17       F3039    
60    247 Lori Anderson           35           11:34 2:31:46.22 2:31:33.43                             18       F3039    
61    68  Joe Winandy             26           11:34 2:31:52.33 2:31:33.59                             7        M3039    
62    84  Gretchen Winandy        36           11:34 2:31:52.45 2:31:33.79                             19       F3039    
63    302 Jesse Gierach           37           11:35 2:31:59.67 2:31:45.36                             20       F3039    
64    69  Geoffrey Rossow         27           11:44 2:34:04.32 2:33:43.06                             2        M0119    
65    76  Julianna Hoover         38           11:44 2:34:04.00 2:33:43.14                             9        F4049    
66    190 Sarah Willett           39           11:51 2:35:26.33 2:35:16.73                             3        F2029    
67    346 Jose Moran              28           11:51 2:35:26.73 2:35:17.37                             4        M2029    
68    204 Brianna Ferstl          40           12:04 2:38:19.91 2:38:04.60                             21       F3039    
69    212 Timothy Troia           29           12:15 2:40:59.27 2:40:34.71                             6        M5059    
70    48  Douglas Dulli           30           12:17 2:41:08.72 2:40:58.19                             4        M6099    
71    267 Jenny Crone             41           12:17 2:41:10.69 2:41:01.21                             22       F3039    
72    137 Barbara Mickelson       42           12:20 2:41:50.43 2:41:32.70                             7        F5059    
73    139 Janet Cheney            43           12:20 2:41:50.69 2:41:32.88                             8        F5059    
74    291 Martha Wells            44           12:29 2:43:56.54 2:43:36.58                             2        F6099    
75    71  Claire Dawson           45           12:47 2:47:43.68 2:47:25.84                             4        F2029    
76    265 Caleb Hatchett          31           12:47 2:47:43.42 2:47:31.64                             5        M2029    
77    266 Troy Ergish             32           12:47 2:47:43.62 2:47:31.82                             6        M2029    
78    314 Brenda Stanek           46           13:03 2:51:15.42 2:50:58.95                             9        F5059    
79    315 Houston Stanek          33           13:03 2:51:17.45 2:51:01.06                             7        M2029    
80    138 DIANNE VIELHUBER        47           13:06 2:51:58.00 2:51:39.75                             10       F5059    
81    87  Jim Keck                34                                                                   7        M5059    
82    296 Nick Glattard           35                                                                   8        M2029    


Female 20 - 29
Place Name             Bib Overall Time       
===== ================ === ======= ========== 
1     Alyssa Dale      207 37      2:08:43.06 
2     Rachel Mackensen 28  46      2:16:18.45 
3     Sarah Willett    190 66      2:35:16.73 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name                Bib Overall Time       
===== =================== === ======= ========== 
1     Caroline Grunenwald 293 5       1:34:25.25 
2     Sabrina Sanchez     329 7       1:38:24.38 
3     Alexandra Alexander 294 16      1:49:37.37 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name             Bib Overall Time       
===== ================ === ======= ========== 
1     Emily Farrell    278 2       1:27:12.45 
2     Miriam Thomas    356 20      1:55:55.74 
3     Carrie Schroeder 117 31      2:05:12.00 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name           Bib Overall Time       
===== ============== === ======= ========== 
1     Bonnie Mueller 183 29      2:05:08.30 
2     Maria DeCremer 310 32      2:06:23.83 
3     Susan Dupor    364 45      2:16:04.15 


Female 60 - 99
Place Name         Bib Overall Time       
===== ============ === ======= ========== 
1     Debbie Yee   145 36      2:08:20.06 
2     Martha Wells 291 74      2:43:36.58 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name            Bib Overall Time       
===== =============== === ======= ========== 
1     Maxwell Komisar 244 10      1:40:32.59 
2     Geoffrey Rossow 69  64      2:33:43.06 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name          Bib Overall Time       
===== ============= === ======= ========== 
1     John Judge    398 1       1:12:45.07 
2     Logan Moore   304 11      1:42:06.49 
3     Marcus Medema 394 13      1:44:18.26 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib Overall Time       
===== =============== === ======= ========== 
1     Joseph Wangerin 201 3       1:27:27.91 
2     John Klak       279 6       1:35:49.95 
3     Pete Keys       271 8       1:38:44.86 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib Overall Time       
===== =============== === ======= ========== 
1     Andrew Osmond   86  4       1:34:17.93 
2     josh ingersoll  242 12      1:43:01.60 
3     Dipesh Navsaria 41  18      1:53:55.26 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name                  Bib Overall Time       
===== ===================== === ======= ========== 
1     Randy Trzinski Becker 408 14      1:46:55.38 
2     David Knauss          163 17      1:52:28.94 
3     Matt Wahoske          135 43      2:13:43.24 


Male 60 - 99
Place Name        Bib Overall Time       
===== =========== === ======= ========== 
1     Ben Wedro   150 23      1:59:55.44 
2     Jeff Wells  289 27      2:04:36.13 
3     Dennis Klak 270 42      2:13:24.50 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.